2011/12 Players

NamePLGLSASTPENSOGCSYCRCPOM
David Carnell4800000000
Andrew Pearson4570000000
Callum Byrne4320000000
Adam Griffin4330000000
Danny Hall3940000000
Scott Spencer37320000000
David Birch3700000000
Danny Broadbent3770000000
Chris Worsley3530000000
Gianluca Havern3330000000
Tunji Moses3100000000
Ryan Crowther30110000000
Matthew Berkeley2780000000
David Poole2640000000
Josh Brizell2300000000
Reece Gray1740000000
Adam Birchall1400000000
Joel Richardson1300000000
Mike Aspin1000000000
Godwin Abadaki1020000000
Sean Williams900000000
Shelton Payne740000000
Brett Renshaw700000000
Tom Fisher710000000
Mike Whitwell400000000
Luke Mack400000000
James Ellison300000000
Joseph Evans300000000
Phil Edghill300000000
Harry Winter200000000
Nathan Martin200000000
Ashley Kelly200000000
Rory Fallon100000000