2005/06 Players


NamePLGLSASTPENSOGCSYCRCPOM
Dale Johnson48170000000
Paul Jones4530000000
Nicky Clee4140000000
Chris Lynch4110000000
Matty McNeil40150000000
Lincoln Adams3930000000
Steve Brackenridge3860000000
Gerry Harrison3540000000
Wayne Dean3450000000
Neil Tolson33120000000
Mike Flynn3100000000
Danny Caldecott2710000000
Paul Armstrong2600000000
Jean-Paul Ndjebayi2500000000
Nathan Wharton2270000000
Mark Westhead2100000000
Jamie Milligan2150000000
Phil Salt1810000000
David German1700000000
John OKane1410000000
Nicky Hill1000000000
Craig Dudley1010000000
Mark Quayle620000000
Mark Crossley600000000
Lee Unsworth500000000
Carlos Meakin500000000
James Barrow400000000
Cayne Hanley410000000
Simon Garner400000000
Sean Pearson300000000
David Moore300000000
Danny Hooper200000000
Nicky Allen200000000
John Gaynor200000000
Greg Traynor100000000
Craig Buckley100000000