2004/05 Players


NamePLGLSASTPENSOGCSYCRCPOM
Tim Mullock6000000000
Matty McNeil58200000000
John OKane5440000000
Dale Johnson54220000000
Neil Tolson52260000000
Nicky Hill5010000000
Chris Lynch4930000000
John Gaynor4820000000
Wayne Dean48120000000
Phil Salt4760000000
Jamie Milligan4090000000
Paul Jones3840000000
Craig Buckley3050000000
Carl Barrowclough3030000000
Steven Clegg2500000000
Alex Mortimer2300000000
Andy Waine2000000000
Lincoln Adams1310000000
Gerry Harrison1330000000
Lee Brough900000000
Ged Kielty900000000
Kieran Delaney800000000
Andrew Mangan720000000
Tony Ellis310000000
Phil Eastwood300000000
Damien Hindle200000000
Mike Meszaros100000000