2003/04 Players


NamePLGLSASTPENSOGCSYCRCPOM
Phil Salt53100000000
Paul Jones5310000000
Neil Tolson50310000000
Matty McNeil49120000000
John OKane4840000000
John Gaynor4610000000
Ian Pendlebury4620000000
Craig Buckley4670000000
Steven Clegg4510000000
Nicky Hill4030000000
Tim Mullock3400000000
Kieran Delaney3130000000
Tony Ellis2970000000
Anthony Wright26150000000
Andy Waine1830000000
Anthony Kielthy1500000000
John Baker1400000000
Dale Johnson1460000000
Wayne Dean1410000000
Glyn Barker1340000000
Tony Watts1000000000
Jamie Milligan810000000
Anthony Callaghan800000000
Mike Meszaros620000000
Carl Barrowclough610000000
Greg Challender500000000
Mark Westhead500000000
Lee Madin520000000
Lee Prior400000000
David Fish400000000
Lee Evans300000000
Ross McNeilly100000000
Robert Trees100000000