2000/01 Players

NamePLGLSASTPENSOGCSYCRCPOM
Peter Band5290000000
Matty Taylor5120000000
Mark Beeston5040000000
Neil Hall4920000000
Paul Robertson4700000000
Simon Yeo44320000000
Graham Bennett4200000000
Jody Banim38160000000
Steve Tobin3030000000
John Foster2900000000
Gavin Salmon2770000000
David Hanson2680000000
Steve Rimmer2110000000
Paul Taylor2120000000
Carl Laurie2110000000
Martin McDonald1900000000
Gus Wilson1800000000
Lloyd Richardson1720000000
Anthony Charles1520000000
John Grant1440000000
Neil Critchley1400000000
Phil Trainer1310000000
Colin Hall1210000000
Stuart Walker1100000000
Brendan Aspinall1110000000
Micky Beirne1020000000
Kurt Edgington1000000000
Steve Smith800000000
Lee Wilkinson810000000
Ian Hutchinson700000000
Richard Acton500000000
Ged Murphy400000000
Alex Lawler300000000
David Wills200000000
Karl Marginson200000000
Ally Pickering200000000
Desmond Rooms100000000