2018/19 Fixtures

Sat 14 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Silsden 2 - 1
Tue 17 Jul 19:30 H pre-season Accrington Stanley 0 - 3
Sat 21 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Clitheroe 1 - 1
Tue 24 Jul 19:45 H pre-season FC United of Manchester 1 - 2
Sat 28 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Bala Town 0 - 2
Sat 04 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Bangor City 3 - 0
Tue 07 Aug 19:45 A pre-season Mossley 0 - 2
Sat 11 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Skelmersdale United 2 - 0
Sat 18 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Basford United 1 - 0
Tue 21 Aug 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Sheffield 5 - 1
Mon 27 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 1 - 0
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3
Tue 04 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Colne 2 - 0
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Warrington Town 0 - 2
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 1 - 0
Tue 18 Sep 19:45 H League Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 0 - 1
Tue 25 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Cammell Laird 3 - 0
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 2 - 1
Tue 02 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 0 - 0
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 0 - 0
Mon 08 Oct 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Curzon Ashton 3 - 2
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 3
Tue 16 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier South Shields 4 - 1
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stafford Rangers 1 - 3
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Bamber Bridge 3 - 0
Tue 30 Oct 19:45 A League Cup Prescot Cables 1 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 0 - 0
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy South Shields 2 - 1
Tue 13 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Lancaster City 2 - 1
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Hednesford Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Warrington Town 2 - 1
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 3 - 0
Tue 04 Dec 19:45 H League Cup Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 1 - 2
Sat 22 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier North Ferriby United 3 - 0
Wed 26 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Tue 01 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 1 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Basford United 3 - 8
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Bamber Bridge 5 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 1 - 2
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 1 - 2
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 0 - 2
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 3 - 0
Tue 26 Feb 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Hednesford Town 1 - 0
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 1 - 2
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Farsley Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Lancaster City 1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier South Shields
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stafford Rangers
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Bamber Bridge
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Farsley Celtic
Mon 22 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier North Ferriby United