1998/1999 Fixtures

Wed 23 Aug 19:45 A Cheshire County League Wigan Athletic 3 - 0
Mon 21 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 2 - 1
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 6 - 2
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 4 - 2
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 5 - 1
Tue 05 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 2
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 1
Mon 11 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 - 0
Mon 18 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Cheadle Town 6 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 1
Mon 25 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Clitheroe 1 - 2
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 1
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Brigg Town 2 - 1
Mon 16 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Altrincham 4 - 2
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 0 - 3
Tue 24 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Frickley Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 1
Tue 14 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 3 - 2
Wed 22 Nov 19:45 A NPL League Cup Altrincham 1 - 1
Mon 27 Nov 19:45 A NPL League Cup Ashton United 3 - 4
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Spalding United 1 - 0
Thu 14 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 3 - 3
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Mon 08 Jan 19:45 H NPL League Cup Stocksbridge 5 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 H FA Trophy Blyth Spartans 0 - 0
Tue 16 Jan 19:45 A FA Trophy Blyth Spartans 2 - 1
Mon 22 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 1
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 2 - 1
Mon 29 Jan 19:45 H NPL League Cup Ossett Town 5 - 1
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 1
Tue 13 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 4
Mon 19 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 4 - 4
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 4 - 1
Tue 27 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 1 - 2
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 H NPL League Cup Bishop Auckland 0 - 2
Tue 06 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 0 - 2
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 3
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 4 - 0
Sun 25 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 3 - 1
Wed 28 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 1
Fri 30 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 2
Thu 12 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 4
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 3 - 2
Wed 18 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 3
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 1 - 4
Thu 26 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 0 - 3
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Altrincham 0 - 2
Mon 30 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burscough 1 - 1
Thu 03 May 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 1 - 1
Sat 05 May 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 0
Mon 20 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Emley 1 - 2
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 1 - 5
Mon 27 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 0 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 2
Tue 04 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 2 - 3
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 0 - 2
Mon 10 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Fri 14 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 0 - 1
Mon 17 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Warrington Town 0 - 1
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 2 - 4
Mon 24 Sep 19:45 H NPL League Cup Emley 1 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Vauxhall Motors 2 - 1
Tue 02 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 3 - 1
Sun 07 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 0 - 3
Tue 09 Oct 19:45 A NPL League Cup Ossett Albion 0 - 1
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 2
Mon 15 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burton Albion 1 - 2
Mon 22 Oct 19:45 H NPL League Cup Droylsden 3 - 3
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 3 - 1
Tue 30 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 4 - 4
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Ossett Town 1 - 1
Thu 08 Nov 19:45 H FA Trophy Ossett Town 3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 2 - 3
Fri 16 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 2 - 0
Tue 27 Nov 19:45 A NPL League Cup Ashton United 6 - 3
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Ilkeston Town 0 - 4
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 1 - 4
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3
Mon 17 Dec 19:45 H NPL League Cup Ossett Town 1 - 2
Fri 21 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 2
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burscough 2 - 0
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 2 - 1
Fri 18 Jan 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 2 - 4
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 1
Fri 08 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 1 - 1
Mon 11 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 2
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 0
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 2
Mon 04 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burscough 3 - 2
Mon 11 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 3 - 3
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 2 - 1
Tue 19 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 3
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bradford Park Avenue 2 - 0
Tue 26 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Altrincham 2 - 1
Fri 29 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 0 - 1
Mon 01 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 1 - 4
Mon 08 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Vauxhall Motors 0 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Altrincham 3 - 2
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 1 - 3
Mon 22 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 1 - 1
Sat 27 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Emley 2 - 3
Mon 19 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 1
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 3 - 3
Mon 26 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 2
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Wake-Emley 0 - 1
Mon 02 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 3
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Altrincham 1 - 4
Mon 09 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Droylsden 1 - 3
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Burscough 1 - 0
Wed 18 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 1 - 2
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Harrogate Town 1 - 3
Mon 23 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 2 - 3
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Tow Law Town 7 - 3
Tue 01 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 0 - 2
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 3
Wed 09 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 5
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Barrow 3 - 1
Mon 14 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Barrow 1 - 3
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 4
Thu 24 Oct 19:45 H NPL League Cup Trafford 2 - 1
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 2 - 3
Mon 28 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Runcorn 0 - 2
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Gateshead 0 - 2
Tue 05 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Vauxhall Motors 0 - 1
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 0 - 1
Tue 12 Nov 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Wake-Emley 1 - 1
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Ashton United 1 - 2
Mon 18 Nov 19:45 A NPL League Cup Altrincham 1 - 2
Sun 24 Nov 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 3 - 3
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Leek Town 3 - 1
Tue 03 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Lancaster City 1 - 4
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Harrogate Town 1 - 5
Mon 09 Dec 19:45 A NPL League Cup Marine 1 - 0
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 0 - 0
Thu 26 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 1
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 3 - 1
Wed 01 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 6
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Colwyn Bay 0 - 2
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Barrow 0 - 3
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Marine 0 - 2
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 5
Wed 05 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Vauxhall Motors 1 - 0
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Altrincham 0 - 2
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Droylsden 1 - 0
Tue 25 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Hucknall Town 0 - 2
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Burscough 0 - 0
Mon 31 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Worksop Town 1 - 4
Wed 09 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Runcorn 1 - 1
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gateshead 0 - 1
Fri 18 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 1 - 1
Mon 21 Apr 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Ashton United 1 - 1
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Accrington Stanley 0 - 1
Mon 18 Aug 19:45 H NPL First Division Farsley Celtic 1 - 1
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 H NPL First Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 1
Mon 25 Aug 19:45 A NPL First Division Stocksbridge 2 - 2
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 H FA Cup Hallam 6 - 1
Tue 02 Sep 19:45 A NPL First Division 0 - 2
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 A NPL First Division Matlock Town 5 - 2
Wed 10 Sep 19:45 H NPL First Division Prescot Cables 4 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Mossley 1 - 6
Wed 17 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 0 - 5
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H NPL First Division Lincoln United 2 - 0
Wed 24 Sep 19:45 A NPL First Division Kidsgrove Athletic 2 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Ashton United 1 - 1
Mon 29 Sep 19:45 H FA Cup Ashton United 1 - 2
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy 3 - 2
Tue 07 Oct 19:45 A NPL First Division Leek Town 2 - 5
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 H NPL First Division Kendal Town 1 - 0
Tue 14 Oct 19:45 A NPL First Division Bamber Bridge 3 - 2
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 A NPL First Division Guiseley 1 - 0
Mon 20 Oct 19:45 H NPL League Cup Altrincham 0 - 1
Wed 22 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Flixton 6 - 2
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 H NPL First Division Gateshead 0 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 A NPL First Division Colwyn Bay 1 - 1
Sun 09 Nov 19:45 H NPL First Division Workington 3 - 1
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 A NPL First Division Kendal Town 3 - 1
Mon 17 Nov 19:45 H NPL First Division Bamber Bridge 4 - 0
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H NPL First Division Chorley 0 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A NPL First Division Farsley Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 H NPL First Division Rossendale United 2 - 0
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 A NPL First Division Gateshead 1 - 2
Mon 15 Dec 19:45 H NPL First Division Colwyn Bay 4 - 0
Fri 19 Dec 19:45 H NPL Chairmans Cup Kendal Town 4 - 2
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 A NPL First Division Witton Albion 3 - 4
Thu 01 Jan 19:45 H NPL First Division Witton Albion 0 - 1
Sat 03 Jan 15:00 H NPL First Division Leek Town 0 - 1
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 A NPL First Division Belper Town 1 - 0
Mon 12 Jan 19:45 H NPL First Division Stocksbridge 1 - 1
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 A NPL First Division Prescot Cables 1 - 0
Wed 21 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Mossley 3 - 4
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H NPL Chairmans Cup Wake-Emley 2 - 1
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 H NPL First Division Ossett Town 5 - 2
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 A NPL First Division Lincoln United 0 - 2
Tue 17 Feb 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Ashton United 2 - 1
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 H NPL First Division Kidsgrove Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 H NPL Chairmans Cup Kidsgrove Athletic 3 - 1
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 H NPL First Division Matlock Town 2 - 1
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 A NPL First Division Bishop Auckland 3 - 2
Tue 23 Mar 19:45 A NPL First Division Ossett Town 2 - 2
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 H NPL First Division Guiseley 1 - 0
Tue 30 Mar 19:45 A NPL First Division Workington 1 - 1
Sat 03 Apr 15:00 H NPL First Division Belper Town 3 - 1
Wed 07 Apr 19:45 H NPL Chairmans Cup Leek Town 1 - 0
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 A NPL First Division Chorley 0 - 1
Mon 12 Apr 19:45 H NPL First Division Bridlington 3 - 1
Wed 14 Apr 19:45 A NPL Chairmans Cup Leek Town 0 - 1
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 A NPL First Division Rossendale United 2 - 1
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 H NPL First Division 4 - 0
Tue 27 Apr 19:45 A NPL First Division Ashton United 1 - 2
Tue 24 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Prescot Cables 1 - 0
Sat 28 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 1 - 1
Mon 30 Aug 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Marine 1 - 0
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bridlington 2 - 1
Mon 06 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Leek Town 1 - 1
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Lincoln United 1 - 1
Tue 14 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 1 - 2
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Maine Road 3 - 0
Tue 21 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 1 - 1
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Spennymoor United 3 - 1
Mon 27 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Atherton LR 2 - 3
Tue 05 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Lincoln United 2 - 1
Fri 08 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Ossett Town 2 - 0
Mon 11 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Prescot Cables 2 - 2
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Lincoln United 1 - 2
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Wake-Emley 2 - 1
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Glossop North End 2 - 0
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Southport 3 - 1
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Belper Town 4 - 1
Tue 09 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Alsager Town 3 - 2
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Guiseley 1 - 1
Mon 15 Nov 19:45 H NPL League Cup Kendal Town 3 - 1
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 2 - 2
Sat 27 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Kendal Town 1 - 1
Mon 29 Nov 19:45 H FA Trophy Kendal Town 3 - 2
Sat 04 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Ossett Town 4 - 2
Sat 11 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Guiseley 3 - 1
Tue 14 Dec 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Marine 2 - 2
Sat 18 Dec 15:00 A NPL League Cup Bridlington 0 - 2
Mon 27 Dec 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Radcliffe Borough 0 - 1
Mon 03 Jan 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Burscough 0 - 4
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Farsley Celtic 0 - 2
Mon 10 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 2 - 4
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 H FA Trophy Whitby Town 3 - 3
Wed 19 Jan 19:45 A FA Trophy Whitby Town 0 - 1
Tue 25 Jan 19:45 A NPL League Cup Matlock Town 5 - 0
Sat 29 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 4 - 0
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 A FA Trophy Hereford United 3 - 0
Tue 08 Feb 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Wake-Emley 3 - 3
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Mon 14 Feb 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Ashton United 3 - 4
Sat 19 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bridlington 2 - 1
Mon 21 Feb 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge 2 - 1
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Workington 2 - 0
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 1 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 2 - 0
Mon 14 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Matlock Town 2 - 2
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Blyth Spartans 3 - 0
Fri 25 Mar 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Frickley Athletic 2 - 1
Mon 28 Mar 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Burscough 6 - 1
Wed 30 Mar 19:45 N Manchester Premier Cup Maine Road 5 - 4
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Farsley Celtic 2 - 4
Wed 06 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Bishop Auckland 2 - 0
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Workington 1 - 0
Mon 18 Apr 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Leek Town 2 - 2
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gateshead 3 - 1
Sat 13 Aug 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Harrogate Town 0 - 1
Mon 15 Aug 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Workington 1 - 1
Sat 20 Aug 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Stafford Rangers 1 - 3
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Kettering Town 2 - 3
Mon 29 Aug 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Alfreton Town 2 - 3
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Barrow 2 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Worksop Town 1 - 1
Mon 12 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Vauxhall Motors 4 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Lancaster City 2 - 1
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Nuneaton Borough 0 - 1
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Barrow 2 - 3
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Lancaster City 2 - 4
Mon 17 Oct 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Droylsden 2 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Worksop Town 1 - 1
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Redditch United 1 - 3
Tue 01 Nov 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Abbey Hey 1 - 2
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 0
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Leigh RMI 3 - 3
Mon 14 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 0 - 0
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Hinckley United 1 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 5
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Hednesford Town 4 - 2
Tue 06 Dec 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Vauxhall Motors 2 - 0
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Moor Green 2 - 1
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Hucknall Town 3 - 1
Mon 26 Dec 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 31 Dec 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Worcester City 4 - 0
Mon 02 Jan 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Harrogate Town 3 - 1
Mon 09 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Curzon Ashton 0 - 1
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Workington 0 - 1
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Stafford Rangers 0 - 1
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Kettering Town 3 - 0
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Nuneaton Borough 1 - 0
Tue 07 Feb 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Northwich Victoria 2 - 1
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Lancaster City 3 - 1
Mon 13 Feb 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Flixton 4 - 2
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Hucknall Town 0 - 0
Mon 20 Feb 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Droylsden 0 - 1
Mon 06 Mar 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Vauxhall Motors 2 - 3
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Redditch United 1 - 1
Sat 18 Mar 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Northwich Victoria 1 - 3
Fri 24 Mar 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Leigh RMI 1 - 1
Wed 29 Mar 19:45 N Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 2 - 1
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Hinckley United 0 - 1
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Hednesford Town 2 - 0
Fri 14 Apr 19:45 H Nationwide Conference North Barrow 2 - 2
Mon 17 Apr 19:45 A Nationwide Conference North Alfreton Town 0 - 2
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 A Nationwide Conference North Worcester City 2 - 2
Sat 29 Apr 15:00 H Nationwide Conference North Moor Green 3 - 2
Mon 14 Aug 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Vauxhall Motors 4 - 1
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Worksop Town 1 - 2
Tue 22 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Alfreton Town 2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Farsley Celtic 1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Barrow 1 - 1
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 0
Tue 12 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Cammell Laird 3 - 2
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North Workington 1 - 3
Mon 18 Sep 19:45 H Blue Square North Moor Green 4 - 1
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Redditch United 0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Newcastle Benfield BP 0 - 2
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Droylsden 2 - 4
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 A Blue Square North Lancaster City 3 - 2
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Worksop Town 1 - 3
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 2 - 0
Mon 23 Oct 19:45 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 1 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 0 - 0
Sat 04 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Worcester City 0 - 0
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Hucknall Town 2 - 4
Tue 14 Nov 19:45 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Nuneaton Borough 3 - 2
Tue 28 Nov 19:45 A FA Trophy Chasetown 0 - 3
Fri 01 Dec 19:45 A Blue Square North Leigh RMI 0 - 2
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Scarborough 1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 A FA Trophy Halifax Town 3 - 1
Tue 26 Dec 19:45 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 30 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 0 - 1
Mon 01 Jan 19:45 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 7 - 3
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 2
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Workington 1 - 1
Tue 16 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Abbey Hey 0 - 3
Sat 20 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 5 - 1
Mon 22 Jan 19:45 H Blue Square North Lancaster City 5 - 0
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Redditch United 1 - 2
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Hucknall Town 1 - 0
Mon 12 Feb 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 3 - 4
Fri 16 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square North Leigh RMI 2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Scarborough 2 - 1
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 4 - 0
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Worcester City 2 - 2
Tue 20 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Nuneaton Borough 0 - 0
Sun 25 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North Kettering Town 3 - 5
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Moor Green 1 - 1
Fri 06 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square North Farsley Celtic 3 - 4
Mon 09 Apr 19:45 A Blue Square North Barrow 2 - 1
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Alfreton Town 2 - 1
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Hinckley United 0 - 2
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Droylsden 2 - 1
Mon 13 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 6 - 3
Sat 18 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Tamworth 1 - 2
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 2 - 0
Mon 27 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 1 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Redditch United 4 - 0
Sun 09 Sep 19:45 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 3
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Burscough 1 - 0
Tue 18 Sep 19:45 A Blue Square North Southport 1 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North AFC Telford 1 - 0
Mon 24 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 0 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Kettering Town 2 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Alfreton Town 3 - 0
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Barrow 2 - 1
Mon 22 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Glossop North End 6 - 4
Tue 30 Oct 19:45 A Blue Square North Leigh RMI 5 - 1
Sun 04 Nov 19:45 A Blue Square North Nuneaton Borough 0 - 1
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Southport 1 - 3
Tue 13 Nov 19:45 A Setanta Shield Tamworth 2 - 3
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Hucknall Town 4 - 1
Mon 19 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square North Solihull Moors 3 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Vauxhall Motors 1 - 0
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 5 - 2
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Nuneaton Borough 2 - 0
Wed 26 Dec 19:45 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 2 - 2
Tue 01 Jan 19:45 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 2 - 4
Tue 08 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Trafford 1 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Alfreton Town 0 - 2
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Tamworth 1 - 2
Sun 03 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square North Boston United 2 - 1
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Leigh RMI 1 - 1
Mon 11 Feb 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Ashton United 3 - 2
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North AFC Telford 1 - 2
Tue 19 Feb 19:45 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Moors 4 - 3
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Worcester City 3 - 1
Tue 26 Feb 19:45 A Blue Square North Redditch United 1 - 3
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Hucknall Town 4 - 2
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Burscough 2 - 3
Tue 11 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Workington 0 - 2
Sun 16 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North Kettering Town 0 - 3
Fri 21 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Barrow 0 - 1
Mon 24 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 0
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Workington 1 - 2
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Hinckley United 1 - 2
Sat 19 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Solihull Moors 4 - 1
Sat 26 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Boston United 1 - 2
Mon 28 Apr 19:45 N Manchester Premier Cup Radcliffe Borough 2 - 1
Mon 11 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Burscough 0 - 1
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Fleetwood Town 5 - 3
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Droylsden 1 - 2
Mon 25 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 0 - 0
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 1 - 2
Tue 02 Sep 19:45 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 0 - 3
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 0 - 0
Mon 08 Sep 19:45 H Setanta Shield Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North Kings Lynn 1 - 4
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 3 - 1
Mon 22 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Congleton Town 0 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 A FA Cup Whitley Bay 3 - 1
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Tamworth 0 - 2
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Farsley Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Stafford Rangers 1 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Hucknall Town 1 - 0
Mon 27 Oct 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup New Mills 2 - 4
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Gateshead 2 - 5
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Solihull Moors 2 - 2
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Workington 4 - 4
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Hednesford Town 1 - 1
Tue 25 Nov 19:45 A FA Trophy Hednesford Town 5 - 0
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Gateshead 3 - 6
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square North Burscough 2 - 2
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Alfreton Town 1 - 1
Fri 26 Dec 19:45 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North AFC Telford 3 - 2
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Tamworth 1 - 2
Mon 26 Jan 19:45 H Blue Square North Farsley Celtic 3 - 1
Sat 31 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Redditch United 1 - 2
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Southport 0 - 2
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Hucknall Town 2 - 0
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Stafford Rangers 0 - 2
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North AFC Telford 0 - 4
Tue 03 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Fleetwood Town 3 - 1
Tue 10 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 4
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Workington 2 - 2
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Kings Lynn 0 - 1
Tue 24 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 2 - 3
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Hinckley United 1 - 0
Mon 06 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 1 - 0
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Droylsden 1 - 3
Mon 13 Apr 19:45 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0
Wed 15 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square North Southport 1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Redditch United 0 - 1
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Solihull Moors 3 - 1
Tue 11 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Fleetwood Town 1 - 1
Sat 15 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Hinckley United 2 - 1
Mon 17 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 2
Sat 22 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Ilkeston Town 1 - 1
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 0 - 3
Mon 31 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 0 - 2
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Alfreton Town 1 - 5
Mon 07 Sep 19:45 H Blue Square North 1 - 1
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North Northwich Victoria 1 - 3
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Fleetwood Town 2 - 1
Tue 06 Oct 19:45 H FA Cup Salford City 2 - 2
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Salford City 1 - 0
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Corby Town 1 - 3
Mon 19 Oct 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Irlam 1 - 4
Tue 27 Oct 19:45 A Blue Square North Eastwood Town 0 - 2
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 2 - 2
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North 0 - 2
Tue 10 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Nantwich Town 1 - 3
Sun 15 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square North Northwich Victoria 1 - 1
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Nuneaton Town 3 - 3
Tue 24 Nov 19:45 A FA Trophy Nuneaton Town 1 - 0
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Droylsden 0 - 1
Mon 30 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square North Southport 1 - 1
Sat 12 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square North Alfreton Town 0 - 4
Wed 20 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Trafford 0 - 3
Mon 25 Jan 19:45 H Blue Square North Ilkeston Town 1 - 1
Sat 06 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Redditch United 0 - 0
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Eastwood Town 1 - 0
Sat 20 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Stafford Rangers 1 - 1
Mon 22 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 3 - 2
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 0 - 1
Tue 02 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Solihull Moors 0 - 3
Sat 06 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Droylsden 2 - 1
Tue 09 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Sat 13 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North AFC Telford 1 - 1
Tue 16 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 2
Sat 20 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Corby Town 0 - 2
Mon 22 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 1
Sat 27 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North AFC Telford 0 - 4
Sat 03 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 3 - 4
Mon 05 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 1 - 0
Sat 10 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Redditch United 3 - 2
Tue 13 Apr 19:45 A Blue Square North Workington 2 - 2
Sat 17 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Southport 1 - 4
Mon 19 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square North Workington 0 - 2
Sat 24 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Solihull Moors 1 - 1
Sat 14 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North AFC Telford 5 - 0
Mon 16 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Workington 2 - 3
Sat 21 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Alfreton Town 1 - 5
Wed 25 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Droylsden 3 - 1
Mon 30 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North Guiseley 1 - 0
Sat 04 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North 1 - 0
Sat 11 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Corby Town 2 - 1
Sat 18 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Redditch United 1 - 4
Sat 25 Sep 15:00 H FA Cup Droylsden 0 - 0
Mon 27 Sep 19:45 A FA Cup Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 02 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 1 - 3
Sat 09 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Boston United 0 - 3
Sat 16 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Worcester 0 - 2
Mon 18 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Oldham Borough 4 - 0
Sat 23 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 3 - 0
Mon 25 Oct 19:45 H Blue Square North Eastwood Town 1 - 2
Sat 30 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 3 - 2
Sat 06 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 1 - 0
Sat 13 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 1
Tue 16 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 3 - 2
Sat 20 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Leamington 1 - 2
Tue 14 Dec 19:45 A FA Trophy Alfreton Town 3 - 0
Sat 01 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 2
Mon 03 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Guiseley 0 - 1
Sat 08 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Stafford Rangers 1 - 0
Mon 10 Jan 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 3 - 1
Sat 15 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Solihull Moors 1 - 2
Sat 22 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 0 - 2
Tue 25 Jan 19:45 A Blue Square North Nuneaton Town 1 - 2
Sat 05 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square North Redditch United 0 - 1
Mon 07 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square North Nuneaton Town 1 - 1
Sat 12 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North 1 - 3
Mon 14 Feb 19:45 A Blue Square North Worcester 4 - 2
Mon 21 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 0 - 2
Sat 26 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 1 - 2
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Stafford Rangers 0 - 5
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Solihull Moors 3 - 2
Mon 14 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North AFC Telford 0 - 3
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Alfreton Town 0 - 0
Wed 30 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Eastwood Town 1 - 0
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 1
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 3 - 0
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Boston United 2 - 2
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Workington 1 - 1
Mon 25 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 30 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Corby Town 1 - 2
Sat 13 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Worcester City 2 - 1
Tue 16 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Colwyn Bay 0 - 1
Sat 20 Aug 19:45 A Blue Square North Corby Town 0 - 4
Mon 22 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square North Hinckley United 4 - 0
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square North Altrincham 2 - 1
Mon 29 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square North 0 - 2
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Harrogate Town 3 - 2
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North Workington 0 - 3
Tue 13 Sep 19:45 A Blue Square North Droylsden 2 - 3
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 1
Tue 20 Sep 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Chester 0 - 2
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square North Eastwood Town 2 - 2
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 A FA Cup Staveley Miners Welfare 0 - 3
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square North Nuneaton Town 1 - 1
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Bradford Park Avenue 0 - 1
Tue 18 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Droylsden 1 - 4
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Guiseley 2 - 0
Tue 25 Oct 19:45 A Blue Square North FC Halifax Town 3 - 2
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square North Harrogate Town 0 - 3
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Histon 4 - 0
Mon 07 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 1 - 0
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square North Boston United 0 - 2
Mon 14 Nov 19:45 A Blue Square North Hinckley United 0 - 0
Sat 19 Nov 15:00 H Blue Square North Colwyn Bay 3 - 2
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Matlock Town 0 - 1
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square North Worcester City 2 - 2
Mon 05 Dec 19:45 H Blue Square North Eastwood Town 4 - 1
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 A FA Trophy Boston United 2 - 1
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 4 - 2
Mon 26 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 1
Sun 01 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 3
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Gainsborough Trinity 2 - 0
Sat 14 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North Corby Town 2 - 2
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square North 0 - 0
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 A Blue Square North Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square North Droylsden 4 - 0
Sat 03 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Vauxhall Motors 0 - 2
Mon 05 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square North Workington 4 - 0
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North FC Halifax Town 1 - 1
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square North Nuneaton Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Guiseley 0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square North Bishops Stortford 0 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square North Bishops Stortford 5 - 0
Sat 07 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Altrincham 1 - 3
Mon 09 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Solihull Moors 3 - 0
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Blyth Spartans 0 - 1
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square North Boston United 4 - 1
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square North Histon 1 - 1
Sat 11 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Braintree Town 2 - 2
Tue 14 Aug 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Barrow 0 - 0
Sat 18 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Luton Town 1 - 2
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Mansfield Town 1 - 0
Mon 27 Aug 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Southport 0 - 2
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1
Tue 04 Sep 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Wrexham 2 - 0
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Hereford United 5 - 2
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Lincoln City FC 3 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Nuneaton Town 2 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Nuneaton Town 2 - 2
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Dartford 2 - 1
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Gateshead 1 - 1
Tue 09 Oct 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 0
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Tamworth 2 - 1
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 H FA Cup Harrogate Town 1 - 1
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Cambridge United 0 - 1
Wed 31 Oct 19:45 A FA Cup Harrogate Town 1 - 0
Thu 01 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Villa 6 - 0
Tue 06 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town 3 - 2
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Ebbsfleet United 3 - 2
Mon 12 Nov 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Maine Road 2 - 0
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Newport County 1 - 3
Tue 20 Nov 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Alfreton Town 1 - 1
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy Barrow 1 - 1
Tue 27 Nov 19:45 A FA Trophy Barrow 1 - 0
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Woking 7 - 0
Tue 04 Dec 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town 3 - 2
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 H Blue Square Premier AFC Telford United 2 - 1
Wed 26 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Stockport County 0 - 2
Sat 29 Dec 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Southport 0 - 1
Tue 01 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Stockport County 0 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1
Tue 22 Jan 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Grimsby Town 2 - 0
Wed 30 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Vauxhall Motors 2 - 0
Sat 02 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Woking 2 - 1
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Macclesfield Town 1 - 1
Tue 12 Feb 19:45 A Blue Square Premier AFC Telford United 1 - 3
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 4
Tue 19 Feb 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Mansfield Town 0 - 1
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Tamworth 2 - 0
Tue 26 Feb 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Alfreton Town 5 - 1
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Newport County 0 - 1
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Gateshead 3 - 0
Tue 12 Mar 19:45 A Blue Square Premier Luton Town 1 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Dartford 3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Hereford United 1 - 2
Tue 26 Mar 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Cambridge United 2 - 1
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Wrexham 2 - 0
Mon 01 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Barrow 1 - 1
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Braintree Town 1 - 2
Tue 09 Apr 19:45 H Blue Square Premier Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 A Blue Square Premier Nuneaton Town 3 - 1
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 H Blue Square Premier Lincoln City FC 1 - 5
Sat 13 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Rhyl 0 - 5
Sat 20 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Glossop North End 1 - 2
Thu 25 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Abbey Hey 0 - 0
Mon 29 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Ashton United 1 - 2
Wed 31 Jul 19:45 H pre-season Burnley 1 - 1
Sat 03 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Wigan Athletic 2 - 0
Sat 10 Aug 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Forest Green Rovers 8 - 0
Tue 13 Aug 19:45 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Southport 1 - 2
Sat 17 Aug 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Hereford United 2 - 2
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Wrexham 2 - 2
Mon 26 Aug 17:30 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Grimsby Town 0 - 1
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Barnet 3 - 2
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Cambridge United 0 - 1
Tue 10 Sep 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Radcliffe Borough 3 - 3
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 1
Tue 17 Sep 19:45 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Woking 0 - 2
Sat 21 Sep 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Welling United 0 - 1
Tue 24 Sep 19:45 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Salisbury City 2 - 0
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Lincoln City FC 3 - 0
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Braintree Town 0 - 3
Tue 08 Oct 19:45 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Gateshead 0 - 2
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Luton Town 4 - 1
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Dartford 4 - 3
Tue 22 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Cheadle Town 5 - 0
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Wrexham 2 - 0
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Nuneaton Town 2 - 2
Sat 09 Nov 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Chester 1 - 2
Tue 12 Nov 19:45 A Skrill Football Conference Premier FC Halifax Town 4 - 0
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Woking 3 - 2
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Alfreton Town 1 - 2
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 H FA Trophy North Ferriby United 1 - 2
Mon 09 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Maine Road 4 - 0
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Barnet 0 - 1
Thu 26 Dec 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Macclesfield Town 3 - 0
Sat 28 Dec 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Wrexham 2 - 5
Wed 01 Jan 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Macclesfield Town 0 - 3
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Gateshead 4 - 0
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Southport 1 - 1
Tue 14 Jan 19:45 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Welling United 0 - 2
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Forest Green Rovers 2 - 6
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Tamworth 0 - 3
Tue 04 Feb 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Runcorn Linnets 0 - 1
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Lincoln City FC 3 - 4
Tue 11 Feb 19:45 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Tamworth 1 - 1
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Nuneaton Town 1 - 0
Mon 17 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Northwich Victoria 0 - 2
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Aldershot Town 2 - 2
Sat 01 Mar 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Braintree Town 2 - 1
Wed 05 Mar 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup New Mills 3 - 4
Sat 08 Mar 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier FC Halifax Town 1 - 5
Tue 11 Mar 19:45 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Alfreton Town 3 - 0
Sat 15 Mar 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Hereford United 0 - 0
Sat 22 Mar 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Dartford 0 - 2
Sat 29 Mar 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Aldershot Town 1 - 0
Sat 05 Apr 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Chester 3 - 2
Tue 08 Apr 19:45 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Salisbury City 0 - 2
Sat 12 Apr 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Cambridge United 7 - 2
Fri 18 Apr 15:00 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 3
Mon 21 Apr 15:00 A Skrill Football Conference Premier Grimsby Town 1 - 0
Sat 26 Apr 17:30 H Skrill Football Conference Premier Luton Town 0 - 1
Mon 28 Apr 19:45 N Manchester Premier Cup Trafford 2 - 2
Sat 12 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Prestatyn Town 2 - 8
Mon 14 Jul 20:00 A pre-season Stockport Town 2 - 2
Wed 16 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Ashton United 3 - 3
Sat 19 Jul 14:00 A pre-season Bolton Wanderers 3 - 2
Tue 22 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Mossley 4 - 2
Tue 29 Jul 19:45 H pre-season Burnley 2 - 3
Tue 05 Aug 19:45 H pre-season FC United of Manchester 3 - 4
Sat 09 Aug 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Oxford City 0 - 1
Tue 12 Aug 19:45 A Vanarama Football Conference North North Ferriby United 3 - 0
Sat 16 Aug 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Barrow 3 - 1
Sat 23 Aug 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Colwyn Bay 2 - 4
Mon 25 Aug 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Bradford Park Avenue 3 - 2
Sat 30 Aug 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Tamworth 2 - 2
Sat 06 Sep 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Gloucester 1 - 1
Tue 09 Sep 19:45 H Vanarama Football Conference North Hednesford Town 0 - 1
Sat 13 Sep 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Brackley Town 1 - 0
Tue 16 Sep 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Cadderton 0 - 8
Sat 20 Sep 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Lowestoft Town 5 - 1
Sat 27 Sep 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Marine 4 - 5
Sat 04 Oct 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Leamington 4 - 0
Mon 06 Oct 19:45 H Vanarama Football Conference North Chorley 3 - 3
Sat 11 Oct 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Hednesford Town 4 - 1
Sat 18 Oct 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Boston United 3 - 1
Sat 25 Oct 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Leamington 2 - 2
Sat 01 Nov 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Solihull Moors 3 - 0
Tue 04 Nov 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Barnton 1 - 7
Sat 08 Nov 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 2
Sat 15 Nov 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Harrogate Town 4 - 1
Tue 18 Nov 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Irlam 1 - 1
Sat 22 Nov 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Chorley 3 - 2
Sat 29 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy Tamworth 3 - 4
Mon 01 Dec 19:45 H Vanarama Football Conference North Worcester City 0 - 3
Sat 06 Dec 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North North Ferriby United 1 - 0
Sat 13 Dec 15:00 H FA Trophy Spennymoor Town 4 - 2
Sat 20 Dec 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Oxford City 2 - 0
Fri 26 Dec 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 4
Sun 28 Dec 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Colwyn Bay 3 - 3
Thu 01 Jan 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Stalybridge Celtic 7 - 1
Sun 04 Jan 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Barrow 4 - 4
Sat 10 Jan 15:00 A FA Trophy North Ferriby United 2 - 0
Sat 17 Jan 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Lowestoft Town 3 - 0
Sat 24 Jan 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North 1998/1999 Fixtures 2 - 4
Tue 27 Jan 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Macclesfield Town 2 - 3
Sat 07 Feb 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Boston United 1 - 3
Sat 14 Feb 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Stockport County 2 - 0
Sat 21 Feb 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North AFC Fylde 1 - 1
Sat 28 Feb 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Gainsborough Trinity 3 - 3
Mon 02 Mar 19:45 H Vanarama Football Conference North Solihull Moors 1 - 0
Sat 07 Mar 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Guiseley 0 - 0
Wed 11 Mar 19:45 A Vanarama Football Conference North Guiseley 2 - 0
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Harrogate Town 1 - 1
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North AFC Fylde 1 - 1
Mon 06 Apr 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Bradford Park Avenue 1 - 3
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Worcester City 4 - 1
Tue 14 Apr 19:45 H Vanarama Football Conference North Stockport County 1 - 1
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 H Vanarama Football Conference North Brackley Town 1 - 2
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 A Vanarama Football Conference North Tamworth 5 - 0
Sat 18 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Shelley FC 1 - 2
Sat 25 Jul 15:00 H pre-season FC Halifax Town 1 - 1
Tue 28 Jul 19:45 H pre-season FC United of Manchester 1 - 1
Tue 04 Aug 19:45 A pre-season Mossley 1 - 0
Sat 08 Aug 15:00 A pre-season Trafford 1 - 1
Sat 15 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 2 - 2
Tue 18 Aug 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Colwyn Bay 2 - 0
Sat 22 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Ramsbottom United 1 - 4
Mon 24 Aug 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 0 - 2
Sat 29 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 2 - 2
Mon 31 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Salford City 0 - 1
Sat 05 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 0 - 1
Tue 08 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 2 - 0
Sat 12 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Darlington 1883 1 - 3
Mon 14 Sep 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Chadderton 4 - 0
Sat 19 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Darlington 1883 2 - 3
Mon 21 Sep 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stamford 7 - 1
Sat 26 Sep 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Northwich Victoria 0 - 1
Tue 29 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Blyth Spartans 3 - 0
Sat 03 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stourbridge 0 - 2
Sat 10 Oct 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Northwich Victoria 1 - 2
Wed 14 Oct 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 0 - 3
Sat 17 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Barwell 1 - 0
Tue 20 Oct 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 2 - 3
Sat 24 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Ramsbottom United 5 - 0
Mon 26 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Colwyn Bay 3 - 2
Sat 31 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Skelmersdale United 3 - 3
Wed 04 Nov 17:45 H FA Trophy Skelmersdale United 0 - 1
Sat 07 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 2 - 0
Tue 17 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 3 - 0
Sat 21 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Ilkeston FC 3 - 1
Mon 23 Nov 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport Town 1 - 0
Sat 28 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Frickley Athletic 1 - 1
Sat 05 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Halesowen Town 1 - 1
Mon 07 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Trafford 3 - 3
Wed 16 Dec 19:45 H League Cup Colwyn Bay 1 - 1
Sat 19 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Darlington 1883 1 - 3
Mon 28 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Salford City 1 - 2
Sat 02 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stamford 2 - 1
Sat 09 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Sutton Coldfield Town 0 - 0
Tue 19 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Chester 3 - 0
Sat 23 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 2 - 1
Mon 25 Jan 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 0 - 4
Sat 30 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stourbridge 5 - 1
Tue 02 Feb 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Skelmersdale United 2 - 1
Sat 13 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Barwell 2 - 0
Mon 22 Feb 21:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 2 - 1
Sat 27 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Ashton United 3 - 0
Mon 29 Feb 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 2 - 1
Sat 05 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Rushall Olympic 2 - 0
Sat 12 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Sutton Coldfield Town 1 - 2
Sat 19 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Skelmersdale United 1 - 1
Mon 21 Mar 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Rushall Olympic 2 - 2
Sat 26 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 1 - 0
Mon 28 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Ashton United 0 - 4
Sat 02 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Frickley Athletic 3 - 0
Mon 04 Apr 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Blyth Spartans 0 - 4
Sat 09 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Ilkeston FC 1 - 3
Sat 16 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 2 - 1
Mon 18 Apr 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 0 - 4
Sat 23 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Halesowen Town 0 - 1
Sat 09 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Nelson FC 0 - 2
Thu 14 Jul 19:15 H pre-season AFC Mansfield 1 - 1
Sat 16 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Harrogate Town 3 - 0
Tue 19 Jul 19:45 H pre-season Guiseley 2 - 2
Sat 23 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Stockport Town 3 - 1
Tue 26 Jul 19:45 A pre-season New Mills 1 - 5
Sat 30 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Wrexham 1 - 2
Tue 02 Aug 19:45 A pre-season Abbey Hey 1 - 1
Thu 04 Aug 19:45 H pre-season Warrington Town 2 - 0
Sat 13 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Tadcaster Albion 2 - 0
Tue 16 Aug 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Colwyn Bay 3 - 1
Sat 20 Aug 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Cammell Laird 4 - 0
Sat 27 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Goole AFC 4 - 0
Mon 29 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Glossop North End 1 - 0
Sat 03 Sep 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Colne 1 - 0
Sat 10 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Lancaster City 1 - 2
Tue 13 Sep 19:45 H League Cup Glossop North End 0 - 0
Sat 17 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Stockport County 2 - 0
Mon 19 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Brighouse Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Bamber Bridge 2 - 2
Tue 27 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Prescot Cables 0 - 4
Sat 01 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Trafford 2 - 2
Sat 08 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Colwyn Bay 1 - 0
Sat 15 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2
Tue 18 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Mossley 1 - 2
Sat 22 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Burscough 3 - 2
Tue 25 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Mossley 2 - 1
Sat 29 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Ossett Town 1 - 1
Tue 01 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Radcliffe Borough 4 - 0
Sat 05 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Farsley Celtic 2 - 1
Tue 08 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Colne 1 - 2
Sat 12 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ossett Town 2 - 2
Tue 15 Nov 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Salford City 3 - 3
Sat 26 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ossett Albion 0 - 0
Sat 03 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Lancaster City 1 - 0
Tue 06 Dec 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Brighouse Town 0 - 0
Sat 10 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Colne 2 - 2
Sat 17 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Bamber Bridge 2 - 1
Mon 26 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Droylsden 1 - 3
Thu 29 Dec 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Colwyn Bay 2 - 2
Mon 02 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Glossop North End 2 - 1
Sat 07 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Clitheroe 2 - 1
Tue 10 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Chester 3 - 3
Sat 21 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Prescot Cables 1 - 1
Sat 28 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Mossley 1 - 4
Sat 04 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2
Sat 11 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Trafford 1 - 1
Tue 14 Feb 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Altrincham 2 - 1
Sat 18 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Kendal Town 3 - 0
Sat 25 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Burscough 0 - 2
Sat 04 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Farsley Celtic 4 - 5
Tue 07 Mar 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Crewe Alexandra 0 - 4
Sat 11 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Radcliffe Borough 1 - 1
Tue 14 Mar 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Ramsbottom United 1 - 3
Tue 21 Mar 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Kendal Town 1 - 1
Sat 25 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Ossett Albion 0 - 3
Sat 01 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ramsbottom United 5 - 0
Sat 08 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Clitheroe 4 - 4
Sat 15 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Tadcaster Albion 1 - 2
Mon 17 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Droylsden 2 - 0
Sat 22 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Goole AFC 0 - 0
Sat 08 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Bacup Borough 0 - 1
Thu 13 Jul 19:45 H pre-season Chester 1 - 1
Sat 15 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 3
Tue 18 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Abbey Hey 1 - 4
Sat 22 Jul 15:00 A pre-season AFC Blackpool 0 - 2
Tue 25 Jul 19:45 H pre-season AFC Mansfield 1 - 0
Sat 29 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C 2 - 1
Tue 01 Aug 19:45 A pre-season Frickley Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 05 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Ashton United 4 - 0
Sat 12 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Scarborough Athletic 0 - 0
Tue 15 Aug 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Prescot Cables 2 - 1
Sat 19 Aug 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Congleton Town 4 - 2
Sat 26 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ramsbottom United 1 - 1
Mon 28 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Glossop North End 0 - 0
Sat 02 Sep 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Kendal Town 1 - 0
Tue 05 Sep 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Radcliffe Borough 4 - 1
Sat 09 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Skelmersdale United 0 - 2
Tue 12 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Colwyn Bay 0 - 3
Sat 16 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Warrington Town 1 - 1
Tue 19 Sep 19:45 H The Emirates FA Cup Warrington Town 2 - 0
Sat 23 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ossett Town 1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Boston Town 2 - 3
Tue 03 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Atherton Collieries 4 - 0
Sat 07 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Cleethorpes Town 2 - 1
Tue 10 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Radcliffe Borough 1 - 0
Sat 14 Oct 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2
Tue 17 Oct 19:45 H League Cup Trafford 0 - 0
Sat 21 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Brighouse Town 5 - 1
Sat 28 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Goole AFC 1 - 4
Fri 03 Nov 19:55 H The Emirates FA Cup Milton Keynes Dons 0 - 4
Tue 07 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Colne 2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Ossett Albion 1 - 0
Sat 18 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Clitheroe 2 - 0
Tue 28 Nov 19:45 A League Cup Ramsbottom United 4 - 3
Sat 02 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Tadcaster Albion 4 - 1
Sat 09 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Trafford 6 - 1
Tue 12 Dec 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup West Didsbury and Chorlton 5 - 2
Sat 16 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Prescot Cables 2 - 2
Sat 23 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Scarborough Athletic 3 - 1
Mon 01 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Glossop North End 2 - 0
Sat 06 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Goole AFC 5 - 0
Tue 09 Jan 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Witton Albion 1 - 3
Sat 13 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Brighouse Town 1 - 1
Tue 23 Jan 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North Mossley 5 - 1
Sat 27 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North South Shields 3 - 0
Tue 30 Jan 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Kendal Town 0 - 2
Sat 03 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Clitheroe 4 - 0
Mon 05 Feb 20:00 A Cheshire Senior Cup Stockport Town 1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Colne 1 - 0
Tue 13 Feb 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup FC United of Manchester 0 - 1
Sat 17 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Ossett Town 0 - 2
Tue 20 Feb 19:45 H The EVO-STIK North South Shields 1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Kendal Town 3 - 1
Sat 10 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Droylsden 1 - 3
Tue 13 Mar 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Ossett Albion 2 - 0
Sat 17 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Bamber Bridge 2 - 1
Sat 24 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Tadcaster Albion 0 - 1
Tue 27 Mar 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Bamber Bridge 1 - 1
Sat 31 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Trafford 1 - 0
Mon 02 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Droylsden 2 - 1
Tue 10 Apr 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Ramsbottom United 1 - 2
Sat 14 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Skelmersdale United 0 - 0
Mon 16 Apr 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Atherton Collieries 1 - 1
Thu 19 Apr 19:45 A The EVO-STIK North Radcliffe Borough 0 - 2
Sat 21 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK North Mossley 1 - 2
Sat 28 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK North Colwyn Bay 4 - 3
Sat 14 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Silsden 2 - 1
Tue 17 Jul 19:30 H pre-season Accrington Stanley 0 - 3
Sat 21 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Clitheroe 1 - 1
Tue 24 Jul 19:45 H pre-season FC United of Manchester 1 - 2
Sat 28 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Bala Town 0 - 2
Sat 04 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Bangor City 3 - 0
Tue 07 Aug 19:45 A pre-season Mossley 0 - 2
Sat 11 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Skelmersdale United 2 - 0
Sat 18 Aug 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Basford United 1 - 0
Tue 21 Aug 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Witton Albion 1 - 1
Sat 25 Aug 15:00 H The Emirates FA Cup Sheffield 5 - 1
Mon 27 Aug 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 1 - 0
Sat 01 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Scarborough Athletic 2 - 3
Tue 04 Sep 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 1 - 1
Sat 08 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Colne 2 - 0
Tue 11 Sep 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Warrington Town 0 - 2
Sat 15 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 1 - 0
Tue 18 Sep 19:45 H League Cup Stalybridge Celtic 4 - 2
Sat 22 Sep 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 0 - 1
Tue 25 Sep 19:45 A Cheshire Senior Cup Cammell Laird 3 - 0
Sat 29 Sep 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 2 - 1
Tue 02 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 0 - 0
Sat 06 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 0 - 0
Mon 08 Oct 19:45 A Manchester Premier Cup Curzon Ashton 3 - 2
Sat 13 Oct 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 3
Tue 16 Oct 19:45 H The EVO-STIK Premier South Shields 4 - 1
Sat 20 Oct 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stafford Rangers 1 - 3
Sat 27 Oct 15:00 H FA Trophy Bamber Bridge 3 - 0
Tue 30 Oct 19:45 A League Cup Prescot Cables 1 - 2
Sat 03 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 0 - 0
Sat 10 Nov 15:00 A FA Trophy South Shields 2 - 1
Tue 13 Nov 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Lancaster City 2 - 1
Sat 17 Nov 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Hednesford Town 2 - 0
Sat 24 Nov 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Warrington Town 2 - 1
Sat 01 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Grantham Town 3 - 0
Tue 04 Dec 19:45 H League Cup Runcorn Linnets 1 - 1
Sat 08 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Scarborough Athletic 0 - 2
Sat 15 Dec 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Nantwich Town 1 - 2
Wed 26 Dec 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Stalybridge Celtic 2 - 2
Tue 01 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Buxton 1 - 1
Sat 05 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Basford United 3 - 8
Sat 12 Jan 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Bamber Bridge 5 - 2
Sat 19 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Witton Albion 1 - 0
Sat 26 Jan 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Marine 1 - 2
Sat 09 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Matlock Town 1 - 2
Sat 16 Feb 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Mickleover Sports 0 - 2
Sat 23 Feb 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Whitby Town 3 - 0
Tue 26 Feb 19:45 A The EVO-STIK Premier Hednesford Town 1 - 0
Sat 02 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Workington 1 - 2
Sat 09 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Farsley Celtic 1 - 2
Sat 16 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Lancaster City 1 - 2
Sat 23 Mar 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier South Shields 4 - 0
Sat 30 Mar 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stafford Rangers 5 - 3
Sat 06 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Gainsborough Trinity 1 - 0
Sat 13 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Bamber Bridge 0 - 2
Sat 20 Apr 15:00 A The EVO-STIK Premier Farsley Celtic 1 - 1
Mon 22 Apr 15:00 H The EVO-STIK Premier Stalybridge Celtic 1 - 0
Tue 09 Jul 19:45 H pre-season Colne 1 - 1
Sat 13 Jul 15:00 A pre-season Silsden 1 - 7
Tue 16 Jul 19:45 H pre-season 1874 Northwich F.C 1 - 0
Tue 23 Jul 19:45 A pre-season Glossop North End 0 - 1
Sat 27 Jul 15:00 H pre-season Guiseley 4 - 0
Tue 30 Jul 19:45 H Mark Worthington Tribute Rochdale AFC 3 - 0
Sat 03 Aug 15:00 H pre-season Frickley Athletic 2 - 0
Thu 08 Aug 19:45 H pre-season Huddersfield Town 11 4 - 1
Sat 10 Aug 15:00 H Ray Stanley Shield Droylsden 1 - 1
Sat 17 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Basford United 2 - 3
Tue 20 Aug 19:45 A NPL Premier Division FC United of Manchester 1 - 2
Sat 24 Aug 15:00 A NPL Premier Division South Shields 0 - 1
Mon 26 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Buxton 3 - 1
Sat 31 Aug 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers 4 - 0
Tue 03 Sep 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Witton Albion 2 - 0
Sat 07 Sep 15:00 A The Emirates FA Cup Morpeth Town 3 - 1
Tue 10 Sep 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Nantwich Town 2 - 0
Sat 14 Sep 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Whitby Town 2 - 0
Sat 28 Sep 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Ashton United 3 - 3
Tue 01 Oct 19:45 H NPL Premier Division Mickleover Sports 2 - 3
Sat 05 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Radcliffe Borough 3 - 0
Tue 08 Oct 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup Glossop North End 4 - 1
Sat 12 Oct 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Grantham Town 2 - 2
Tue 15 Oct 19:45 A NPL Premier Division Scarborough Athletic 1 - 0
Sat 19 Oct 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Morpeth Town 1 - 1
Sat 26 Oct 15:00 A FA Trophy Buxton
Tue 29 Oct 19:45 H Cheshire Senior Cup Cheadle Town
Sat 02 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Warrington Town
Tue 12 Nov 19:45 H Manchester Premier Cup FC United of Manchester
Sat 16 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge
Sat 23 Nov 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Stafford Rangers
Sat 30 Nov 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Witton Albion
Sat 07 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Atherton Collieries
Sat 14 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 21 Dec 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Basford United
Thu 26 Dec 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic
Wed 01 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Buxton
Sat 04 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division FC United of Manchester
Sat 11 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Whitby Town
Sat 18 Jan 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Nantwich Town
Sat 25 Jan 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Grantham Town
Sat 01 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Matlock Town
Sat 08 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Scarborough Athletic
Sat 15 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Morpeth Town
Sat 22 Feb 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Ashton United
Sat 29 Feb 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Lancaster City
Sat 14 Mar 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Mickleover Sports
Sat 21 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Radcliffe Borough
Sat 28 Mar 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Atherton Collieries
Sat 04 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Gainsborough Trinity
Sat 11 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division South Shields
Mon 13 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Stalybridge Celtic
Sat 18 Apr 15:00 H NPL Premier Division Warrington Town
Sat 25 Apr 15:00 A NPL Premier Division Bamber Bridge