Tameside United Ladies – League Table 2019/20

POSTeamPWDLFAGDPTS
1West Didsbury and Chorlton Women18140489315842
2Tameside United18132361293241
3Heyside Angels FC18102674452932
4Boltonians Ladies18101778502831
5Swinton Fc Ladies1853104949018
6AFC Oldham Ladies1842124180-3914
7Flixton Ladies18201627135-1086