Matches against Stafford Rangers
Previous meetings
20 Aug 05
15:00
Nationwide Conference North
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 3
Match Centre
21 Jan 06
15:00
Nationwide Conference North
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
0 - 1
Match Centre
18 Oct 08
15:00
Blue Square North
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Match Centre
21 Feb 09
15:00
Blue Square North
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
0 - 2
Match Centre
20 Feb 10
15:00
Blue Square North
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
1 - 1
Match Centre
08 Jan 11
15:00
Blue Square North
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Match Centre
05 Mar 11
15:00
Blue Square North
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
0 - 5
Match Centre
20 Oct 18
15:00
The EVO-STIK Premier
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
1 - 3
Match Centre
30 Mar 19
15:00
The EVO-STIK Premier
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
5 - 3
Match Centre
31 Aug 19
15:00
NPL Premier Division
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
4 - 0
Match Centre
23 Nov 19
15:00
NPL Premier Division
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
1 - 3
Match Centre
10 Oct 20
15:00
NPL Premier
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
0 - 2
Match Centre
27 Feb 21
15:00
NPL Premier
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
P - P
Match Centre
14 Sep 21
19:45
NPL Premier
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Match Centre
15 Jan 22
15:00
NPL Premier
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
0 - 0
Match Centre
10 Sep 22
15:00
NPL Premier
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
P - P
Match Centre
25 Oct 22
19:45
NPL Premier Division
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
1 - 1
Match Centre
21 Jan 23
15:00
NPL Premier
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 0
Match Centre
26 Sep 23
19:45
NPL Premier
Stafford Rangers v Hyde United
1 - 2
Match Centre
17 Feb 24
15:00
NPL Premier
Hyde United v Stafford Rangers
1 - 1
Match Centre
Choose another club
Choose another profile 1874 Northwich F.C Abbey Hey Accrington Stanley AFC Blackpool AFC Fylde AFC Mansfield AFC Telford AFC Telford United Airbus Broughton FC Albion Sports Aldershot Town Alfreton Town Alsager Town Altrincham Alvechurch Ashington Ashton United Atherton Collieries Atherton LR Avro FC Bacup Borough Bala Town Bamber Bridge Bangor City Barnet Barnton Barrow Barwell Basford United Bedworth United Belper Town Bethesda Athletic Bilston Town Bishop Auckland Bishops Stortford Blackpool FC Blaenau Ffestiniog Blyth Spartans Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers ‘A’ Bootle FC Boston Town Boston United Brackley Town Bradford (Park Avenue) Braintree Town Bridlington Brigg Town Brighouse Town Bromsgrove Rovers Burnley Burscough Burton Albion Bury AFC Bury FC Buxton Cadderton Caernarfon Town Cambridge United Cammell Laird Carshalton Athletic Chadderton Chasetown Cheadle Heath Nomads Cheadle Rovers Cheadle Town Chester FC Chester Reserves Chorley Christleton Cleethorpes Town Clitheroe Colne Colne Dynamoes Colwyn Bay Congleton Town Connah’s Quay Nomads F.C Corby Town Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra Reserves Crook Town Curzon Ashton Dagenham & Redbridge Darlington Darlington 1883 Dartford Darwen Denaby United Dover Athletic Droylsden Dukinfield Town Eastwood Hanley Eastwood Town Ebbsfleet United Ellesmere Port Town Emley Farsley Celtic FC Halifax Town FC United of Manchester Fleetwood Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town U23 Flixton Forest Green Rovers Formby Frickley Athletic Frickley Colliery Gainsborough Trinity Gateshead General Chemicals Glossop North End Gloucester Goole AFC Goole Town Grantham Town Great Harwood Gretna Grimsby Town Guiseley Halesowen Town Halifax Town Hallam Harrogate Town Harrow Borough Hednesford Town Hereford United Hinckley United Histon Horden Colliery Welfare Horwich RMI Hucknall Town Huddersfield Town 11 Huddersfield U19 Huddersfield U23 Hyde United Hyde Untied Ilkeston FC Ilkeston Town Irlam Kendal Town Kettering Town Kidderminster Harriers Kidsgrove Athletic Kings Lynn Kingstonian Kirkby Town Knowsley United Knutsford Lancaster City Leamington Leek Town Leigh RMI Lincoln City FC Lincoln United Linotype Liversedge Longbridge FC Longridge Town Lostock Gralam Louth United Lowestoft Town Luton Town Lytham St. Annes Macclesfield Macclesfield Town Maine Road Mansfield Town Marine Marske United Matlock Town Mickleover Mickleover Sports Middlewich Athletic Milton Keynes Dons Moor Green Morecambe Morpeth Town Mossley Nantwich Town Nelson Nelson FC Netherfield New Brighton New Mills Newcastle Benfield BP Newport County Newton Newtown AFC North Ferriby United Northern Nomads Northwich Victoria Northwich Villa Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Town Oakham United Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic Reserves Oldham Borough Ormskirk Ossett Albion Ossett Town Ossett United Oswestry Town Oxford City Pontefract Collieries Port Sunlight Port Vale Res Port Vale Reserves Prescot Cables Prestatyn Town Prestwich Heys Radcliffe Radcliffe Borough Ramsbottom United Redditch United Rhyl Rhyl Athletic Rochdale AFC Rossendale United Runcorn Town Runcorn Linnets Rushall Olympic Ryhope Community Association Salford City Salisbury City Sandbach Ramblers Sankeys Scarborough Scarborough Athletic Sheffield Shell Shelley FC Shepshed Albion Shepshed Charterhouse Silsden Skelmersdale United Solihull Moors South Liverpool South Shields Southport Spalding United Spennymoor Town Spennymoor United St Helens St Martins FC Stafford Rangers Stalybridge Celtic Stamford Staveley Miners Welfare Stevenage Borough Stockport County Stockport County Reserves Stockport Town Stocksbridge Stockton Stourbridge Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Town (Ashfield) Tadcaster Albion Tamworth Telford United Tow Law Town Trafford Tranmere Reserves Vauxhall GM Vauxhall Moors Vauxhall Motors Wake-Emley Warrington Rylands Warrington Town Welling United Wellington Town West Allotment Celtic West Auckland West Didsbury and Chorlton Whitby Town Whitley Bay Widnes FC Wigan Athletic Wigan Rovers Windsor & Eton Winsford United Winterton Rangers Witton Albion Woking Worcester Worcester City Workington Worksop Town Wrexham Wrexham Reserves Wycombe Wanderers Yorkshire Amateur AFC